🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Live: Bangladesh 142/3 (18.2 Overs) ⚽ Chelsea vs Arsenal — Tonight at 12:00 AM | Odds: 2.40 / 3.10 / 2.85 🎾 Novak vs Alcaraz — Live Now! 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK — Tomorrow at 4:00 PM ⚽ La Liga: Real vs Barca — Saturday 11:00 PM 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Bulls — Tuesday at 7:00 AM 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Live: Bangladesh 142/3 (18.2 Overs) ⚽ Chelsea vs Arsenal — Tonight at 12:00 AM | Odds: 2.40 / 3.10 / 2.85 🎾 Novak vs Alcaraz — Live Now! 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK — Tomorrow at 4:00 PM ⚽ La Liga: Real vs Barca — Saturday 11:00 PM 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Bulls — Tuesday at 7:00 AM
12 Events Live Now

Fugi9 Sports Events — Your Home for Cricket, Football & Live Betting

From cricket to football, tennis to kabaddi — bet at the best odds across 500+ sports markets on fugi9. Follow live scores and make real-time decisions as the action unfolds.

Start Live Betting View Betting Tips
500+
Betting Markets
20+
Sports Category
98.7%
Payout Rate
1.5s
Live Odds Update
Live Now

Live Sports Events — Bet Now

Odds change during the match — make your move fast

🏏 T20 International Live
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
142/3
18.2 Overs
VS Over 18.2
🇱🇰
Sri Lanka
—
2nd Innings Remaining
Bangladesh1.75
Sri Lanka2.10
Place a Live Bet
⚽ UEFA Champions League Live
🔵
Man City
2
67 Minutes
VS 67'
🔴
Bayern
1
Down by 1 Goal
Man City1.45
Draw4.80
Bayern5.60
Place a Live Bet
🎾 ATP Masters Live
🇷🇸
Djokovic
6/3
Set: 1–0
VS 2nd Set
🇪🇸
Alcaraz
4/6
Set: 0–1
Djokovic1.60
Alcaraz2.35
Place a Live Bet
fugi9

A fugi9 member enjoying Sports Betting in Cox's Bazar

Sports Events Guide

Sports Betting on fugi9 — Bangladesh's Biggest Betting Market

Cricket runs deep in the heart of Bangladesh, and fugi9 takes that passion a step further — it's not just about watching the game, it's about analysing it and placing informed bets. From every Bangladesh national team match to IPL, World Cup, and BPL, all major cricket events are available for betting on fugi9.

Football fans are well catered for at fugi9 too. EPL, La Liga, Champions League, Bundesliga — all the biggest leagues in the world are covered. Add live betting into the mix and you can update or place new bets while the match is still in play.

This page lists all the major matches for today and tomorrow, along with live score updates and the best available odds. fugi9 aims to offer competitive odds across every market so you always get the best value.

Cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi, and much more
30+ Betting Markets Per Match
Live Scores & Real-Time Odds Updates
Accumulator Bonus — +25% on 4+ Matches
Upcoming Events

Upcoming Matches — Place Your Bets Now

🏏 IPL T20 Tomorrow at 4:00 PM
🟣
Mumbai Indians
VS
🟡
Chennai Super Kings
Tomorrow
4:00 PM
Wankhede
MI to Win1.90
CSK to Win1.95
Place Bet
⚽ Premier League Tonight at 12:30 AM
🔵
Chelsea FC
VS
🔴
Arsenal FC
Tonight
12:30 AM
Stamford Bridge
Chelsea2.40
Draw3.10
Arsenal2.85
Place Bet
🏏 BPL T20 Saturday 3:00 PM
🟢
Dhaka Capitals
VS
🔵
Chittagong Kings
Saturday
3:00 PM
Sher-e-Bangla
Dhaka1.85
Chattogram2.00
Place Bet
⚽ La Liga Saturday 11:00 PM
⚪
Real Madrid
VS
🔵🔴
FC Barcelona
Saturday
11:00 PM
Bernabeu
Real2.10
Draw3.30
Barca3.00
Place Bet
🎾 Roland Garros Sunday 5:00 PM
🇷🇸
Djokovic
VS
🇩🇪
Zverev
Sunday
5:00 PM
Paris
Djokovic1.55
Zverev2.50
Place Bet
🏀 NBA Tuesday 7:00 AM
🟡🟣
LA Lakers
VS
🔴⚫
Chicago Bulls
Tuesday
7:00 AM
Staples Center
Lakers1.65
Bulls2.20
Place Bet
🤼 Pro Kabaddi Wednesday 7:30 PM
🔴
Patna Pirates
VS
🟣
Bengaluru Bulls
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Patna
Patna1.95
Bengaluru1.88
Place Bet
🏏 ODI Series Thursday 2:00 PM
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
🇿🇦
South Africa
Thursday
2:00 PM
Dhaka
Bangladesh2.20
South Africa1.68
Place Bet
⚽ Bundesliga Friday 11:30 PM
🔴⚪
Bayern Munich
VS
⚫🟡
Borussia Dortmund
Friday
11:30 PM
Allianz Arena
Bayern1.72
Draw3.80
Dortmund4.20
Place Bet
fugi9

A member enjoying cricket betting on fugi9 in Chattogram

Cricket Betting

Cricket at fugi9 — Bangladesh's Most Popular Sports Betting

From the beaches of Chattogram to the grounds of Dhaka, fugi9 is the name for cricket betting in every corner of Bangladesh. Betting on Bangladesh's home matches hits different — because here, you live every moment of the game as it happens.

Fugi9 offers specialist cricket markets you won't easily find elsewhere — runs per over, method of next wicket, total runs in the powerplay, fifty or century markets, and more. Betting on these gives you a far more exciting experience than standard match betting.

Fugi9 offers special odds boosts during IPL season, with markets opening the day before each match. VIP members get early access to additional markets.

Live Betting

Odds update after every ball. Bet at the right moment for bigger returns.

IPL Boost

Special odds boost during IPL season — higher returns than standard rates.

Sport Type

Which sports can I bet on at fugi9?

Hundreds of Markets in Every Category

🏏
Cricket
180+ Markets
T20, ODI, Test, IPL, BPL, CPL, BBL and many more leagues.
⚽
Football
150+ Markets
EPL, La Liga, Champions League, World Cup, Bundesliga।
🎾
Tennis
60+ Markets
Grand Slam, ATP Masters, WTA Tour and all major tournaments.
🏀
Basketball
40+ Markets
NBA, EuroLeague, and international competitions.
🤼
Kabaddi
30+ Markets
Pro Kabaddi League and international kabaddi matches.
🏒
Ice Hockey
25+ Markets
NHL and international hockey competitions.
🥊
Boxing/MMA
20+ Markets
UFC, Boxing World Championship and major fight events.
🏑
Hockey
15+ Markets
FIH Hockey World Cup and international tournaments.
Upcoming Tournaments

Next Week's Major Events

Place your bet on time — some markets close just a few hours before kick-off or the first ball.

IPL · Cricket
Mumbai Indians vs Rajasthan Royals
Tomorrow at 4:00 PM
Wankhede Stadium
45+ Markets Available
UEFA Europa League · Football
Roma vs Ajax
Thursday 1:00 AM
Stadio Olimpico
38+ Markets Available
WTA · Tennis
Swiatek vs Gauff — French Open QF
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Stade Roland Garros
22+ Markets Available
NBA Playoffs · Basketball
Golden State Warriors vs Boston Celtics
Friday 6:00 AM
Chase Center
30+ Markets Available
Test Cricket · Bangladesh
Bangladesh vs West Indies — 1st Test
Next Monday at 10:00 AM
Sher-e-Bangla, Dhaka
55+ Markets Available
Betting Markets

Which markets can I bet on for each match?

On fugi9, a single cricket match typically offers over 50 individual markets. Here's a look at some of the most popular ones.

🏏 Cricket Markets

Match Winner Toss Winner Top Batsman Top Bowler Innings Runs O/U Powerplay Runs Method of First Wicket Fifty or Not Century or Not Match Handicap

⚽ Football Markets

1X2 Both Teams to Score Over/Under 2.5 First Goalscorer Half-Time Result Number of Corners Number of Cards Double Chance Asian Handicap

📊 Popularity Rate

Cricket Betting48%
Football Betting32%
Tennis Betting10%
Other Sports10%
fugi9

A member enjoying Sports Betting on mobile via fugi9, sitting on the beach in Cox's Bazar

Mobile Betting

Bet Anywhere — Sports Events Always at Your Fingertips on the fugi9 App

Watching the IPL from Cox's Bazar beach while placing bets, or checking Champions League odds on your phone during an office break — the fugi9 app makes all of this possible.

The Sports Events page on the fugi9 mobile app is purpose-built for quick navigation. All live matches are visible on a single screen without scrolling, and tapping any odds instantly adds the selection to your betslip.

With push notifications enabled, you'll get instant alerts before a match starts and right after key moments — like goals, wickets, or red cards. These real-time updates can make a real difference when placing live bets.

300+
Live Markets at a Glance
৳10
Minimum Bet
24/7
Live Support
+25%
Accumulator Bonus
Full Schedule

This Week's Sports Event Schedule

All match times are shown in Bangladesh Standard Time (BST)

Date / Time Match League Team 1 Odds Draw 2nd Team Odds
Tonight at 12:30 AM Chelsea vs Arsenal EPL 2.40 3.10 2.85
Tomorrow at 4:00 PM MI vs CSK IPL 1.90 — 1.95
Wednesday 8:00 PM Swiatek vs Gauff Roland Garros 1.70 — 2.10
Thursday 2:00 PM Bangladesh vs South Africa ODI Series 2.20 — 1.68
Thursday 1:00 AM Roma vs Ajax Europa League 2.05 3.40 3.60
Friday 11:30 PM Bayern vs Dortmund Bundesliga 1.72 3.80 4.20
Saturday 3:00 PM Dhaka Capitals vs Chittagong Kings BPL 1.85 — 2.00
Saturday 11:00 PM Real Madrid vs Barcelona La Liga 2.10 3.30 3.00
Sunday 5:00 PM Djokovic vs Zverev Roland Garros SF 1.55 — 2.50
Monday 10:00 AM Bangladesh vs West Indies Test Series 2.35 2.80 2.90

Odds are subject to change. Log in to fugi9 for the latest odds. Terms apply.

fugi9

A fugi9 member from Chattogram enjoying Sports Betting and casino together

Sports + Casino

Fugi9 offers Sports Betting alongside Live Casino — all in one place

Fugi9 is more than just Sports Betting — it's a complete entertainment platform. Fancy a quick game of Teen Patti or roulette during the cricket break? Just switch tabs.

Fugi9 members across Chattogram, Dhaka, and Sylhet — Bangladesh's biggest cities — are now enjoying Sports and Casino from a single account. No separate account needed, no separate deposit.

Winnings from Sports Betting can be used instantly at Live Casino, or withdrawn directly if you prefer. Your balance is always one and the same.

One Account, All the Entertainment

  • Sports Betting + Live Casino + Slots + Teen Patti
  • Play all games from a single wallet
  • Earn Sports Points and Casino Points together
  • Reach VIP status and unlock benefits across every section

Sports Betting Privacy & Responsible Betting

Your betting history, transactions, and personal information on fugi9 are fully encrypted and secure — never shared with any third party. Sports Betting is entertainment, so set a budget, stick to it, and never chase losses with bigger bets. To learn more, Responsible Gaming & Privacy Policy Read more.

FAQ

Everything You Want to Know About Sports Events

To view fugi9's latest promotions, click the "Latest Promotions" link in the top menu — it's a dedicated page where you'll find all active and upcoming offers in one place. New offers are added at least once a week, and special promotions are announced separately during major tournaments or festive seasons. Enable push notifications on the fugi9 app to get instant updates — you'll be notified on your phone as soon as a new offer goes live. Special betting bonuses tied to Sports Events are usually announced the day before or on the morning of the match.

Yes, fugi9's Live Casino features real human dealers streamed in high definition. Whether you're playing Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, or Teen Patti, you're facing an actual dealer — not an algorithm. Someone is physically dealing the cards or spinning the wheel, just like a real table game. fugi9's Live Casino runs 24 hours a day, and some tables even have Bengali-speaking dealers.
Get Started Now

Register on fugi9 and start Sports Betting today

100% Welcome Bonus on your first deposit — use it on any cricket or football match.

Register for Free View Bonus Offers

Terms apply. 18+ only. Please gamble responsibly.

বাংলা